Osmon superhölkkä 09.10.11

MARATON



Miehet maraton
Aika
1.Antti NisonenMiKV2:35:38:00
2.Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat2:44:40:00
3.Antti JääskeläinenPieksämäen lukio2:52:30:00
5.Ville NykänenMaasotakoulu3:16:59:00
6.Kimmo LähteinenSaarijärven Pullistus3:25:39:00
7.Mikko TurunenVarkaus3:29:14:00
8.Lukáš VlachLuk&Kat3:37:36:00
9.Kimmo PulkkinenMikkeli3:40:30:00
10.Jaakko LehtoahoRaahe3:48:24:00
11.Jarkko PakarinenVarkaus Racing3:48:52
12.Aki MiettinenLappeenranta3:55:12:00
13.Kyösti JormanainenSavonlinna3:57:36:00
14.Mikko AsikainenHelsinki3:58:17:00
15.Lasse MiettinenKuopiokesk
16.Simo RönkköKuopiokesk
17.Jarmo KarvonenKuopiokesk
18.Janne JärvinenSaarijärvikesk

M40 maraton

1.Vilho LehtoahoArkkitehtuuritsto Lehtoaho2:50:16:00
2.Simo TurunenSuomen Viulunrakentajat2:59:15:00
3.Ilkka VirmasaloMHR työasut3:28:19:00
4.Eero LuostarinenSweco Industry3:42:39:00
5.Marko KorhonenYlämaan Pyrkijät3:43:33:00
6.Pekka NaumanenSiilinjärvi3:44:36:00

M45 maraton

1.Kari LehkonenMikkeli2:58:20:00
2.Arto NäsänenJoensuun Kataja3:04:33:00
3.Ismo Kotijärvi KeiKu3:05:31:00
4.Antti JylhäRRR3:11:33:00
5.Jari MäntyvaaraRRR3:37:51:00
6.Tatu RuohoVarkaus3:48:59:00
7.Esa HeikkinenTampere4:18:38:00
8.Pekka RönkköVieremän Koittokesk

M50 maraton

1.Jukka PatrakkaRRR2:57:00:00
2.Kai KräkinVarkaus3:25:47:00
3.Reima VälivaaraTupun talli3:29:42:00
4.Tapani MiettinenKuopio3:30:06:00
5.Antero KotijärviAqua Terra3:43:55:00
6.Jari DozzoPartsimaan Isku3:54:22:00
7.Jouni KarjalainenNurmes4:09:56:00
8.Pasi ManninenKonnevesi4:10:01:00

M55 maraton

1.Hannu MakkonenGTK3:25:05:00
2.Hannu LaitinenLaukaa3:40:20:00
3.Erkki FlöjdKainuun3:51:57:00
4.Arto YlikotilaRuokolahden Raju4:31:11:00
5.Erkki Tiilikainen-4:34:37:00
6.Niilo KemppiHartolan Voima4:34:37:00

M60 maraton

1.Pentti HämäläinenLeVi3:18:05:00
2.Jukka VarisKonneveden Urheilijat3:57:59:00
3.Risto KytöjokiKonnevesi3:59:43:00
3.Raimo MäntymäkiAaton Latu4:58:52:00
4.Taisto KumpulaParikkalakesk

M65 maraton

1.Hannu KosonenKulennoinen3:45:21:00
2.Heimo HautajokiLaukaan Urheilijat4:14:10:00

M70 maraton

1.Taisto JantunenVarMK4:17:11:00
2.Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen Vasama4:57:43:00
3.Onni SiltalaMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot5:27:57:00

Naiset maraton

1.Niina Savolainen-3:36:00:00
2.Katja MitrunenStamina3:42:40:00

N40 maraton

1.Sari KallioUurainen3:39:33:00
2.Tiina DozzoPartsimaan Isku4:09:27:00

N50 maraton

1.Marja HolopainenLiperin Taimi3:19:21:00
2.Marjatta RäsänenRRR4:06:28:00
3.Helena KinnunenLeppävirta4:03:09:00

M hölkkä maraton

1.Aimo NykänenVRU3:39:42:00
2.Matti HynninenVarkaus3:40:38:00
3.Tommi VirtanenJEAH kiinteistöyhtymä3:42:08:00
4.Jaakko PuttonenRRR3:45:24:00
5.Martti KeinänenKuopio4:39:22:00
6.Jukka KinnunenLeppävirta3:59:54:00

N hölkkä maraton

1.Katri KotitieRRR4.17:11:00




PUOLIKAS



Miehet puolimaraton

1.Antti LeskinenMarttilan Kisaveikot1:23:58:00
2.Mika MartikainenKuopio1:26:17:00
3.Reijo TirkkonenLeVi1:28:13:00
4.Juho RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:28:19:00
5.Vesa HotokkaTeam Jumi1:29:56:00
6.Verneri ImmonenKuopio1:36:34:00
7.Janne TepponenKuntokonnat1:40:07:00
8.Simo ParkkinenSawon urheilijat1:40:27:00
9.Jaakko PirttiahoKangasniemi1:52:03:00
10.Teemu HämäläinenJuva1:54:29:00
11.Antti KovanenLaSuPa1:58:32:00

M 35 puolimaraton

1.Teemu TuhkalainenAnttolan Urheilijat1:17:18:00
2.Ari SurkkaVaajakosken Kuohu1:19:21:00
3.Ari JärveläinenRRR1:22:13:00
4.Jouni KarppiRRR1:28:47:00
5.Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat1:33:38:00
6.Jukka PulkkinenRRR1:36:35:00
7.Sami JokiniemiPieksämäki1:39:37:00
8.Mika KeskinenJyväskylä2:05:55:00

M50 puolimaraton

1.Mauno VehviläinenLaukaa1:28:56:00
2.Pertti TuomainenLeppävirran Urheilijat1:29:55:00
3.Matti LaitinenRRR1:32:40:00
4.Pekka VäisänenRRR1:32:52:00
5.Jukka VillanenKouvolan Pojat1:33:40:00
6.Eero KarhulaMikkeli1:37:15:00
7.Jukka MäntyläPieksämäki1:42:42:00
8.Juha PaanilaMAMK1:47:30:00

M60 puolimaraton

1.Veikko KosonenParikkala1:32:08:00
2.Markku PaukkonenLeppävirran Urheilijat1:33:15:00
3.Raimo SimanainenJuuan Urheilijat1:34:52:00
4.Matti SiltanenAqua Terra Kuopio1:42:35:00
5.Tenho IsolaRRR1:43:18:00
6.Kaino Kalervo KähkönenPieksämäki2:32:55:00

M70 puolimaraton

1.Veli JanhunenLaukkosken Taimi1:42:13:00
2.Tauno TolmunenMäntylahden Veto1:52:54:00

Naiset puolimaraton

1.Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama1:18:03:00
2.Lotta SuihkiJuvan Urheilijat1:20:39:00
3.Tiina MoilanenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura1:34:08:00
4.Laura KorhonenKuopio1:38:32:00
5.Kukka-Maaria LähteinenPalvelukoti Pelapuu1:40:59:00
6.Vea KuismaSaarijärvi1:42:21:00
7.Sanna WinterYleinen liikunta ja hyvinvointipalvelut1:44:23:00
8.Sari MatilainenJoroisten Urheilijat1:46:58:00
9.Riikka PerkiöSaarijärven kaupunki1:47:21:00
10.Elina Niinimaa-1:49:13:00
11.Anna-Mari PaldaniusKuopio1:49:45:00
12.Jenni HaapeaHarjumaan Kajastus1:50:10:00
13.Reetta HeiskanenSaRa1:51:36:00
14.Satu HenrikssonVarkaus1:54:56:00
15.Kaisa HiltunenVaajakoski1:55:44:00
16.Laura Flöjt-LeinonenPieksämäki1:56:05:00
17.Krista TarkiainenSiilinjärvi1:58:14:00
18.Päivi Hämäläinen-1:58:16:00
19.Minna SalomaaPieksämäki1:58:36:00
20.Riikka PurhonenJuva2:01:49:00
21.Minna Bovellan-JärvinenSaarijärvi2:04:10:00
22.Minna VierimaaLeppävirran Viri2:04:11:00
23.Hanna-Reetta Viirret-RuohoVarkaus2:10:15:00
24.Päivi TepponenPieksämäki Kisattaret2:11:12:00
25.Päivi Björninen
2:16:10:00

N45 puolimaraton

1.Elisabet JärveläinenRRR1:34:02:00
2.Outi ValkonenKonnevesi1:38:07:00
3.Elina LaitinenRRR1:50:34:00
4.Helka HapponenHankasalmi1:52:27:00
5.Pilvi Pyykki-KainulainenPapanmc1:52:31:00
6.Kirsi VoutilainenRRR1:52:35:00
7.Arja LiinamaaJyväskylä1:59:42:00
8.Päivi KoponenKutemajärvi1:59:55:00
9.Johanna ImmonenKuopio2:06:11:00
10.Maija-Liisa MarinOulu2:09:40:00

N50 puolimaraton

1.Suvi SaaliSulkavan Urheilijat -411:39:45:00
2.Ritva YlitervoRRR1:40:55:00
3.Ritva VehviläinenSavoka oy / Suonenjoki1:45:58:00
4.Marja-Liisa HyötyläinenLeppävirran Urheilijat1:52:45:00
5.Maire RönkköKuopio1:53:36:00
6.Hannele OranenHippoksen maratonkerho2:04:22:00

M puolimaraton hölkkä

1.Juha ValtaRRR1:28:12:00
2.Juha TuononenRRR1:28:21:00
3.Heikki HavukainenLeppävirran viri1:28:33:00
4.Antti VirtanenKouvola1:35:10:00
5.Jani VaheristoKo-Va1:39:47:00
6.Erno SuhonenPieksämäki1:39:59:00
7.Petteri VäyrynenJoensuu1:40:44:00
8.Ensi ImmonenLeppävirta1:42:47:00
9.Harri PorentoJoensuu1:42:50:00
10.Matti SärkkäVarkaus1:44:08:00
11.Jouni TervashonkaKangasniemi1:46:33:00
12.Timo MouhuMäntyharju1:48:42:00
13.Olli KurppaJoensuu1:51:05:00
14.Arto NykänenRRR2:01:39:00
15.Pekka KovanenKovasten sukuseura2:02:06:00
16.Rauno PaasikiviISLO Juoksukoulu2:04:05:00
17.Hannu SmolanderMarski Data Oy2:07:03:00
18.Mika Norrman-2:09:38:00
19.Olli SuonneSpove3:24:40:00

N puolimaraton hölkkä

1.Erika Koivisto-1:46:15:00
2.Anna SimonenSuonenjoki1:53:51:00
3.Marita DufvaPieksämäki1:54:09:00
4.Riitta KorhonenKarttulan Urheilijat1:55:57:00
5.Sari ToroiKarttulan Urheilijat1:56:08:00
6.Minna SalomaaPieksämäki1:58:36:00
7.Kirsi KarttunenKarttulan Urheilijat2:00:07:00
8.Johanna LamminahoVuorelan Kunto 2:01:33:00
9.Arja KorhonenVuoKu2:05:10:00
10.Eija HalonenVarkaus2:05:26:00
11.Heidi KauhanenVarkaus2:05:27:00
12.Paula YlönenPieksämäki2:09:14:00
13.Mirkka KoponenRRR2:10:09:00
14.Sirpa LaasanenRRR2:10:51:00
15.Maija NorontausJyväskylä2:12:02:00
16.Anni HartikainenRRR2:13:36:00
17.Karoliina LaitinenMaavesi2:14:40:00




KYMPPI



Miehet 10 km

1.Juha SikanenKarttulan Urheilijat36:51:00
2.Esa HonkonenRasti E437:40:00
3.Dennis RehnströmSundo IF39:19:00
4.Eero GrönlundKitee39:35:00
5.Heikki PuurtinenSavonlinnan Jyry39:59:00
6.Timo HeinikainenMikkelin KV42:31:00
7.Ari HulkkonenLePu43:37:00
8.Kari ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka45:59:00

Naiset 10 km

1.Minna TikkanenSavon koulutuskuntayhtymä49:39:00
2.Elina RyynänenSavonlinna51:37:00
3.Päivi LaihoVarkaus55:11:00

M 10 km hölkkä

1.Mikko PiispaVo2 magnum39:05:00
2.Esko KotivuoriSQUEEZY41:39:00
3.Vesa LehtoPieksämäki42:10:00
4.Jari HalonenPieksämäki43:31:00
5.Ville VehviläinenPieksämäki47:39:00
6.Timo PulkkinenPohjois-Savon näkövammaiset50:51:00
7.Lasse Olavi HerranenPieksämäki52:10:00
8.Risto JäppinenHankasalmi52:51:00
9.Pasi KovanenPmk54:43:00
10.Pekka Kautto Jyväskylä1:05:26:00
11.Kimmo Anttonen Kurkimäen Kisa1:08:33:00

N 10 km hölkkä

1.Taina KolariVarkaus49:17:00
2.Marjo LaihoVarkaus51:42:00
3.Sirkka LiimatainenHarjun kenttä-Urheilijat52:10:00
4.Sirpa LaitinenHankasalmi52:51:00
5.Anne KinnunenVarkaus54:17:00
6.Inka VäisänenKuopion Suunnistajat58:24:00
7.Anne JetsonenViinijärvi1:06:41:00
8.Marja-Leena JolkkonenVarkaus1:06:42:00
9.Satu OksanenPieksämäki1:08:20:00
10.Meri AnttonenKurkimäen Kisa1:08:32:00
11.Elina NurmelaSavonlinna1:09:42:00
12.Teija Korhonen Häjyt1:14:22:00
13.Merja KorhonenRRR1:19:52:00
14.Seija HattunenHelsinki1:19:52:00